Расписание занятий, Локомотивная

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Vinyassa Flow-Йога
07.30
09.00
Наталья Ломакина
Vinyassa Flow-Йога
07.30
09.00
Наталья Ломакина
08.00
09.00
Силовая
09.00
10.00
Мария Старкова
Fitball
09.00
10.00
Валерий Пьянков
Fitball
09.00
10.00
Мария Старкова
Strong by zumba
09.00
10.00
Инна Богданова
CardioStrike
09.00
10.00
Сергей Давыдов
Zumba Fitness
09.00
10.00
Инна Богданова
10.00
BestFit
10.00
11.00
Мария Старкова
Табата
10.00
11.00
Валерий Пьянков
Табата
10.00
11.00
Мария Старкова
Power Yoga
10.00
11.00
Инна Богданова
Bodysculpt
10.00
11.00
Сергей Давыдов
Восточные танцы
10.00
11.00
Инна Богданова
11.00
Athletic Stretch
11.00
12.00
Мария Старкова
Power Yoga
11.00
12.00
Валерий Пьянков
Fitball
11.00
12.00
Мария Старкова
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Инна Богданова
Athletic Stretch
11.00
12.00
Сергей Давыдов
Метафизика Красоты 1.5ч
11.00
12.30
Наталья Ломакина
12.00
Bodysculpt
12.00
13.00
Валерий Пьянков
F. Training
12.00
13.00
Инна Богданова
Стрип-пластика
12.00
13.00
Екатерина Кылосова
13.00
Fitball
13.00
14.00
Мария Старкова
Lower body
13.00
14.00
Мария Старкова
BestFit
13.00
14.00
Сергей Давыдов
Athletic Stretch
13.00
14.00
Екатерина Кылосова
14.00
Табата
14.00
15.00
Мария Старкова
F. Training
14.00
15.00
Сергей Давыдов
15.00
Lower body
15.00
16.00
Мария Старкова
16.00
CardioStrike
16.00
17.00
Екатерина Кылосова
Fitball
16.00
17.00
Татьяна Третьякова
CardioStrike
16.00
17.00
Сергей Давыдов
BestFit
16.00
17.00
Мария Старкова
17.00
Fitball
17.00
18.00
Валерий Пьянков
F. Training
17.00
18.00
Екатерина Кылосова
Bams+ABS
17.00
18.00
Татьяна Третьякова
Lower body
17.00
18.00
Мария Старкова
Power Yoga
17.00
18.00
Сергей Давыдов
18.00
Power Yoga
18.00
19.00
Валерий Пьянков
BestFit
18.00
19.00
Екатерина Кылосова
Athletic Stretch
18.00
19.00
Анастасия Мусина
Athletic Stretch
18.00
19.00
Мария Старкова
F. Training
18.00
19.00
Сергей Давыдов
Athletic Stretch
18.00
19.00
Мария Евсина
19.00
Bodysculpt
19.00
20.00
Валерий Пьянков
Athletic Stretch
19.00
20.00
Екатерина Кылосова
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Анастасия Мусина
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Мария Старкова
BestFit
19.00
20.00
Сергей Давыдов
BestFit
19.00
20.00
Мария Евсина
20.00
Кросс-Формула
20.00
21.00
Валерий Пьянков
Macumba
20.00
21.00
Екатерина Кылосова
Функционал
20.00
21.00
Анастасия Мусина
BestFit
20.00
21.00
Мария Старкова
Athletic Stretch
20.00
21.00
Сергей Давыдов
21.00
Vinyassa Flow-Йога
21.00
22.30
Наталья Ломакина
Стрип-пластика
21.00
22.00
Екатерина Кылосова
Vinyassa Flow-Йога
21.00
22.30
Наталья Ломакина
Fitball
21.00
22.00
Мария Старкова
Bodysculpt
21.00
22.00
Сергей Давыдов
22.00

Пн

  • Силовая
    09.00 - 10.00
  • BestFit
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Athletic Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Fitball
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Табата
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Fitball
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Power Yoga
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Bodysculpt
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Кросс-Формула
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Vinyassa Flow-Йога
    21.00 - 22.30

Вт

  • Vinyassa Flow-Йога
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Fitball
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Power Yoga
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Bodysculpt
    12.00 - 13.00
  • CardioStrike
    16.00 - 17.00
  • F. Training
    17.00 - 18.00
  • BestFit
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Athletic Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Macumba
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Стрип-пластика
    21.00 - 22.00

Ср

  • Fitball
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Fitball
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Lower body
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Fitball
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Bams+ABS
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Athletic Stretch
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Силовая
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Функционал
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Vinyassa Flow-Йога
    21.00 - 22.30

Чт

  • Vinyassa Flow-Йога
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Strong by zumba
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Power Yoga
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • F. Training
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Lower body
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Athletic Stretch
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Силовая
    19.00 - 20.00
  • BestFit
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Fitball
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • CardioStrike
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Bodysculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Athletic Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • BestFit
    13.00 - 14.00
  • F. Training
    14.00 - 15.00
  • CardioStrike
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Power Yoga
    17.00 - 18.00
  • F. Training
    18.00 - 19.00
  • BestFit
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Athletic Stretch
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Bodysculpt
    21.00 - 22.00

Сб

  • Стрип-пластика
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Athletic Stretch
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Athletic Stretch
    18.00 - 19.00
  • BestFit
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • Zumba Fitness
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Восточные танцы
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Метафизика Красоты 1.5ч
    11.00 - 12.30
  • Lower body
    15.00 - 16.00
  • BestFit
    16.00 - 17.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Силовая
09.00
10.00
Мария Старкова
19.00
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Анастасия Мусина
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Мария Старкова

Пн

  • Силовая
    09.00 - 10.00

Ср

  • Силовая
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Силовая
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
BestFit
10.00
11.00
Мария Старкова
13.00
BestFit
13.00
14.00
Сергей Давыдов
16.00
BestFit
16.00
17.00
Мария Старкова
18.00
BestFit
18.00
19.00
Екатерина Кылосова
19.00
BestFit
19.00
20.00
Сергей Давыдов
BestFit
19.00
20.00
Мария Евсина
20.00
BestFit
20.00
21.00
Мария Старкова

Пн

  • BestFit
    10.00 - 11.00

Вт

  • BestFit
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • BestFit
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • BestFit
    13.00 - 14.00
  • BestFit
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • BestFit
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • BestFit
    16.00 - 17.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Athletic Stretch
11.00
12.00
Мария Старкова
Athletic Stretch
11.00
12.00
Сергей Давыдов
13.00
Athletic Stretch
13.00
14.00
Екатерина Кылосова
18.00
Athletic Stretch
18.00
19.00
Анастасия Мусина
Athletic Stretch
18.00
19.00
Мария Старкова
Athletic Stretch
18.00
19.00
Мария Евсина
19.00
Athletic Stretch
19.00
20.00
Екатерина Кылосова
20.00
Athletic Stretch
20.00
21.00
Сергей Давыдов

Пн

  • Athletic Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00

Вт

  • Athletic Stretch
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Athletic Stretch
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Athletic Stretch
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Athletic Stretch
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Athletic Stretch
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Athletic Stretch
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Athletic Stretch
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Fitball
09.00
10.00
Валерий Пьянков
Fitball
09.00
10.00
Мария Старкова
11.00
Fitball
11.00
12.00
Мария Старкова
13.00
Fitball
13.00
14.00
Мария Старкова
16.00
Fitball
16.00
17.00
Татьяна Третьякова
17.00
Fitball
17.00
18.00
Валерий Пьянков
21.00
Fitball
21.00
22.00
Мария Старкова

Пн

  • Fitball
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Fitball
    17.00 - 18.00

Вт

  • Fitball
    09.00 - 10.00

Ср

  • Fitball
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Fitball
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Fitball
    16.00 - 17.00

Чт

  • Fitball
    21.00 - 22.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Табата
10.00
11.00
Валерий Пьянков
Табата
10.00
11.00
Мария Старкова
14.00
Табата
14.00
15.00
Мария Старкова

Пн

  • Табата
    14.00 - 15.00

Вт

  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00

Ср

  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Power Yoga
10.00
11.00
Инна Богданова
11.00
Power Yoga
11.00
12.00
Валерий Пьянков
17.00
Power Yoga
17.00
18.00
Сергей Давыдов
18.00
Power Yoga
18.00
19.00
Валерий Пьянков

Пн

  • Power Yoga
    18.00 - 19.00

Вт

  • Power Yoga
    11.00 - 12.00

Чт

  • Power Yoga
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • Power Yoga
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Bodysculpt
10.00
11.00
Сергей Давыдов
12.00
Bodysculpt
12.00
13.00
Валерий Пьянков
19.00
Bodysculpt
19.00
20.00
Валерий Пьянков
21.00
Bodysculpt
21.00
22.00
Сергей Давыдов

Пн

  • Bodysculpt
    19.00 - 20.00

Вт

  • Bodysculpt
    12.00 - 13.00

Пт

  • Bodysculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Bodysculpt
    21.00 - 22.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Кросс-Формула
20.00
21.00
Валерий Пьянков

Пн

  • Кросс-Формула
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Vinyassa Flow-Йога
07.30
09.00
Наталья Ломакина
Vinyassa Flow-Йога
07.30
09.00
Наталья Ломакина
08.00
21.00
Vinyassa Flow-Йога
21.00
22.30
Наталья Ломакина
Vinyassa Flow-Йога
21.00
22.30
Наталья Ломакина
22.00

Пн

  • Vinyassa Flow-Йога
    21.00 - 22.30

Вт

  • Vinyassa Flow-Йога
    07.30 - 09.00

Ср

  • Vinyassa Flow-Йога
    21.00 - 22.30

Чт

  • Vinyassa Flow-Йога
    07.30 - 09.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
CardioStrike
09.00
10.00
Сергей Давыдов
16.00
CardioStrike
16.00
17.00
Екатерина Кылосова
CardioStrike
16.00
17.00
Сергей Давыдов

Вт

  • CardioStrike
    16.00 - 17.00

Пт

  • CardioStrike
    09.00 - 10.00
  • CardioStrike
    16.00 - 17.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
F. Training
12.00
13.00
Инна Богданова
14.00
F. Training
14.00
15.00
Сергей Давыдов
17.00
F. Training
17.00
18.00
Екатерина Кылосова
18.00
F. Training
18.00
19.00
Сергей Давыдов

Вт

  • F. Training
    17.00 - 18.00

Чт

  • F. Training
    12.00 - 13.00

Пт

  • F. Training
    14.00 - 15.00
  • F. Training
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Macumba
20.00
21.00
Екатерина Кылосова

Вт

  • Macumba
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Стрип-пластика
12.00
13.00
Екатерина Кылосова
21.00
Стрип-пластика
21.00
22.00
Екатерина Кылосова

Вт

  • Стрип-пластика
    21.00 - 22.00

Сб

  • Стрип-пластика
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Lower body
13.00
14.00
Мария Старкова
15.00
Lower body
15.00
16.00
Мария Старкова
17.00
Lower body
17.00
18.00
Мария Старкова

Ср

  • Lower body
    13.00 - 14.00

Чт

  • Lower body
    17.00 - 18.00

Вс

  • Lower body
    15.00 - 16.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
Bams+ABS
17.00
18.00
Татьяна Третьякова

Ср

  • Bams+ABS
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Функционал
20.00
21.00
Анастасия Мусина

Ср

  • Функционал
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Strong by zumba
09.00
10.00
Инна Богданова

Чт

  • Strong by zumba
    09.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Инна Богданова

Чт

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Zumba Fitness
09.00
10.00
Инна Богданова

Вс

  • Zumba Fitness
    09.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Восточные танцы
10.00
11.00
Инна Богданова

Вс

  • Восточные танцы
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Метафизика Красоты 1.5ч
11.00
12.30
Наталья Ломакина
12.00

Вс

  • Метафизика Красоты 1.5ч
    11.00 - 12.30

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В ПЕРМИ